Albo

A B CDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Maestro Enogastronomo SommelierAnno Diploma
Abeti Marco2010
Acquasanta Carmela2008
Agostinelli Umberto Giuseppe2011
Agosto Alessandro 
Akhmarova Elena2010
Albano Rosa2005
Alberti Federico2003
Alberti Piergiorgio2003
Albonetti Chiara2011
Aldrovandi Federico2009
Alibertini Antonella 
Alonso V. Susana B.2016
Altamura Maria Antonietta2003
Amato Vincenza2019
Amedeo Zurla2002
Andra Badaloni2004
Andreetta Simone2009
Anticati Elda2017
Antonazzo Anna2017
Ardizzoni Federico2016
Argento Gaspare2014
Armenio Duccio Edoardo2010
Armuzzi Roberta2016
Attardo Desirée2013
Atti Alessio2019
Autiero Vincenzo 
Autolitano Ludovico2013
Azzalin Manuela2008
Bagnacavalli Manuela 
Baldissarri Federica2018
Balduccci Angela2014
Bano Elisabetta2010
Bassi Fabio2004
Baracchi Marcello2005
Barbi Carlo2008
Barbieri Massimo2005
Barioni Paola 
Barletta Domenico2017
Baroncini Pamela2021
Bartoli Elisa 
Basile Fabrizio2019
Bassini Margherita2011
Bastia Susanna2014
Battesini Oriana Raffaela2017
Bavieri Mirco2009
Beato Sergio2013
Belletti Fabio2011
Bellodi Federica2008
Benassi Valeria2005
Benni Roberto 
Benuzzi Francesco2019
Beqiri Manuela2008
Bergonzoni Claudio2013
Berlingeri Irene Paola 
Bernardi Giancarlo2008
Bernardini Maria Rita 
Bettini Fiorella2015
Bettini Samuele2010
Bettini Stefano2010
Biagi Simone 
Bianchi Alberto2021
Biavati Elisa2008
Bignami Giorgio2008
Bignami Giorgio 
Bilancia Matteo 
Bisegna Lina2011
Biz Manuela2008
Blochl Martina2009
Boffardi Mauro2005
Bonazza Paolo Cosimo2010
Bonazzi Alessandro2017
Bonetti Carlo2016
Bonetti Sara2016
Bonomi Alberto2005
Bordin Silvia 
Borin Alessandro2008
Boschi Massimo2017
Boschi Michele2016
Boscolo Bruno S.2009
Boscolo Caminetto Marco2010
Boscolo Sonia2010
Bozzato Raffaele2010
Brama Alessandro2018
Bravo Rocco2010
Breveglieri Cristiano2005
Brianti Alberto2021
Broccoli Cristian2011
Bruno Sabrina2017
Bruscagin Emanuela2005
Buganè Martina2014
Buldrini Daniele2017
Buscagin Manuela 
Busi Silvia2019
Businaro Matteo2014
Cacciapuoti Francesca2017
Calogiuri Laura2016
Camattarri Simone2017
Campardo Lorella2008
Campeggi Andrea2008
Canè Marco2008
Canova Alessandro 
Capeleto Francesca2008
Cappelletti Silvio2021
Cappellini Lauro2005
Capponcelli Vincenzo2014
Caprara Simone2017
Carbone Antonio2017
Cardellicchio Rodolfo2010
Carli Valentina2018
Carlo Gianluca2010
Carraro Loris2010
Cartella Diego2014
Casadei Pietro2011
Casagrande Davide 
Casalini Franca2014
Casella Veronica2016
Caselli Erido 
Casonato Daniele2008
Cassanelli Alberto2014
Cassani Paola2019
Castellano Filippo2019
Castelli Salvatore2009
Catalano Giulia2019
Cattaneo Stefano2017
Cavazza Luca2014
Cavicchioli Maura2005
Cavina Elena2018
Cembi Carlo 
Cenni Emiliano2018
Cera Donara2009
Cerè Gabriele2019
Cervasato Tatiana2009
Cesari Andrea 
Cescon Andrea2008
Chianellato Silvia2008
Chiara Antonella2014
Chisini Alessandro2017
Ciaccio Pietro2013
Cinelli Ivo2009
Cirimelli Giuseppina2018
Cocchi Andrea2011
Cocchi Paride2004
Collina Arrigo2016
Colosi Antonio 
Comani Sandra2003
Conti Annabella2021
Costa Ermenegildo2018
Cotignoli Stefano2019
Crawford Marisa A.2009
Cristian Lombardi2004
Cunsolo Salvatore2010
D’Achilli Marcella2017
Dall’Olio Roberto 
Davalli Angelo 
Davolio Cristian2015
Dazzan Miranda2008
Dazzani Maurizio2013
De Biaggi Selena2017
De Dominicis Francesco2008
De Felice Salvatore2014
De Hieronymis Dario2014
De Marchi Marco 
De Masi Domenico2010
Deiana Luca 
Della Rovere Maorco2008
Di Cesare Alessandro 
Di Fava Lynda2011
Di Placido Jessica2019
Di Santo Alessandro2013
Diamanti Diario2008
Diano Claudia2003
Diogrande Francesco2016
DongQiusi2017
D’Onghia Maurizio2021
Dore Chiara2009
Driol Claudio2010
Ebreo Massimo2013
Enzo Stefano2008
Fabris Thomas2008
Fabrizzi Lucilla2013
Falcomer Enzo2008
Falconi Morena2018
Faleo Joseph 
Falzetti Antonio2021
Fantin Gabriella2008
Fantuzzi Simone2009
Farisco Marco2008
Ferraccioli Annalisa2021
Ferrari Mario2005
Ferriani Milena2005
Figliolia Stefano2011
Finelli Aldo2005
Finessi Maikol2014
Finotto Luca 
Fiore Pasquale2019
Fischetti Pasqualino2019
Fontana Edoardo2017
Fontana Enrico Alessandro2016
Fortezza Damiana2019
Fortini Carlo2008
Fortunati Mirto2011
Forza Enrico2009
Franceschelli Davide2011
Franchi Daniela2019
Franzoni Davide2018
Franzoni Matteo2018
Franzoni Nicola2018
Franzoni Riccardo2016
Fraquelli Gabriele2021
Fuitem Emanuela 
Furlan Andrea2008
Furlan Roberto2009
Gabellini Marzia 
Gaiba Federica2017
Galimberti Silvia2008
Gambarotto Tommaso2009
Gamberini Danilo2016
Gamberini Mara2016
Gamberini Paola2013
Gangetti Fabio2009
Gangetti Fausto 
Garai Federico2014
Garuti Matteo2017
Gatti Roberto2011
Gaudino Gennaro2021
Gemelli Cristina 
Generali Matteo2019
Gervasi Francesco2009
Gherardi Barbara2016
Gherardi Claudia 
Giacomini Barbara 
Gilioli Patrizia2005
Gilli Marco2008
Giombetti Arianna 
Giora Alessandra2011
Giordani Maria Franca 
Giorgi Gabriele2013
Girvasi Massimiliano2011
Giuliani Omer2005
Gnudi Giancarlo2008
Gordini Irene 
Gorecka Marzena2011
Govoni Cristiano2005
Grandin Natalino2009
Grappi Filippo2021
Graziani Virna2003
Greco Gianfranco2008
Grimaldi Angela2014
Grossi Alberto2014
Gubellini Stefano2009
Guerra Fabrizio 
Guerzoni Marco2011
Guidubaldi Erika2014
Iacobucci Alessandra2017
Iannone Amedeo2016
Ilic Ivan2013
Iogna Daniela2013
Ionna Massimiliano2021
Jacchelli Alessandro2004
La Notte Antonio2019
La Porta Pierluigi2019
Labanti Daniela 
Laganà Daniela2009
Lambertini Angelo2017
Lambertini Silvia2017
Lauducci Andrea2019
Landucci Marco 
Lane Sarah2021
Lemmini Marco2009
Lena Viviana2019
Lina Alberto2005
Liotti Antonio2006
Lorenzon Roberto2008
Lugli Alice2013
Macchiarulo Gerardo Pio2011
Macini Maurizio2010
Maglione Matteo2008
Magnani Jacopo2014
Magnoni Antonella 
Malagoli Mila2019
Malatrasi Alida2010
Melandri Francesco2018
Malossi Roberto 
Manara Cecilia2015
Mandreoli Massimo2009
Mandrioli Marco 
Maneri Coralie2017
Manferdini Adelmo2008
Manferrari Francesca2019
Manfron Natascia2008
Mantovani Paolo Mario2008
Manzoli Elisabetta2018
Marafioti Fabrizio2004
Marani Daniela2004
Marangoni Elisa 
Marchesan Annalisa2008
Marchesan Luca2009
Marchesi Federica2019
Marchesi Wanda2008
Marchetti Massimo2017
Marchi Clara2017
Marchi Vera2017
Marian Edi2009
Marino Michele Carlo2008
Mariotti Marilena2015
Martelli Francesco2017
Martelli Fulvio2013
Martelli Massimo 
Martelli Mauro2008
Martin Elisa2008
Martignani Marco2021
Martina Annalisa2017
Martinelli Daniele2005
Martinelli Stefano 
Martini Gianluca2006
Marzola Francesco2010
Matranga Maria Luisa2014
Mazza Alessandro 
Mazzoni Tiziano2009
Menegatti Yuri2010
Messinas Ettore 
Michelon Davide2010
Minchio Giacomo2010
Minchio Michele2010
Minetto Marco2018
Mion Moira2010
Mitkov Mitko Rumenov2016
Moccia Dario Nicola2019
Monesi Monia2004
Morara Marica2021
Monica Bizzini2004
Montanari Diego2011
Monti Marcellino 
Morandi Giacomo2003
Morelli Sara2008
Moretto Sileno2009
Morrone Domenico2013
Morselli Marcello2011
Munari Claudia2013
Mussetto Alessandro2010
Muzzoli Tiziano2005
Naccarato Luca2016
Nalbone Alessandro2010
Naldi Angela2008
Naldi Doriano2008
Nan Simone2010
Nanni Gabriele2011
Nanni Giordano 
Nanni Pier Luigi 
Nonni Alessandro2018
Negria Mirala2010
Neri Elena2021
Orlandi Samuele2015
Orlandi Simone2015
Pagani Luca 
Pagliarin Fabio2010
Pallini Ignazio2021
Pallotta Giancarlo2018
Pallotti Andrea2011
Pancaldi Patrizia2008
Pancani Loris 
Pandiscia Saverio2005
Paparella Danilo2014
Paradiso Alfredo2017
Parmiani Lorenzo2018
Parolari Martino2015
Pasini Luca2018
Pasini Paolo2016
Patelli Gian Luca 
Patti Gaetano 
Pauletto Tiziana2008
Pavan Maria Teresa2010
Pavirani Vittorio2005
Pellizzon Sergio2010
Perdisa Filippo2017
Perricci Pietro2008
Persiani Massimo 
Pesce Laura2011
Pessoa Neto Anselmo2016
Pettinicchio Michele2019
Piancastelli Letizia2021
Piazzi Alessandro 
Piazzi Valerio 
Pinca Ketti2019
Piolanti Camilla2021
Piscitelli Luca2018
Pittorru Roberto2017
Polesello Giovanna2008
Poli Patrizia2008
Poli Piero 
Pontiroli Gianni2005
Porri Andrea2011
Possidente Valentino2008
Pozzi Sara2008
Preti Silva2014
Pulega Fabrizio2017
Pyriochos Elettra2013
Quarin Barbara2008
Ragonesi Gaetano2016
Rambaldi Gabriele2008
Ramponi Lorenzo2014
Ricci Luigi2010
Ricci Maccarini Loretta2003
Ricci Petitoni Giordano2016
Righi Sergio 
Rigosi Mirco 
Rizzoli Simona 
Rocchi Claudio2010
Rodrigues Ricardo2017
Rofrano Eugenio 
Romagnoli Sabrina2013
Romiti Massimiliano2016
Roncarà Cristina2011
Rontini Serena2021
Rossato Isarema2008
Rossi Andrea 
Rossi Matteo2016
Rossi Stefano2016
Rossini Gianluca2014
Rotiroti Federica2017
Sabarese Marica2021
Sala Federico2005
Salcoacci Daniela2019
Sammarchi Clarissa2013
Sammarini Alberto2016
Sandrucci Chiara2017
Sanna Antonella2019
Santi Renzo2006
Santinelli Samuele2017
Savian Marco2008
Scanavini Stefano2017
Scapolan Massimo2008
Schenoni Visconti Paolo C.M. 
Schiassi Jacopo2013
Scomazzon Luca 
Serra Andrea2009
Seseri Agron2014
Silipo Fabio2011
Simon Edda2008
Simoni Ivan2018
Soggia Pierpaolo2008
Soggia Pierpaolo 
Sorrentino Gennaro2019
Spatocco Davide2013
Spigarelli Patrick2008
Stefanini Riccardo 
Stefano Domenico 
Stival Piera2013
Stupazzoni Anna Maria2010
Succi Marinella2019
Sychova Anna2017
Tagliavini Daniela2010
Taliani Antonella2008
Tambasco Giovanni2016
Tanucci Anna2017
Tassi Alberto2018
Tassi Stefano 
Terio Giovanni2013
Tesoro Francesco 
Tinti Alessio2019
Tinti Stefano 
Tiozzo Andrea2009
Tiozzo Giannino2009
Tiziano Ferriani2004
Tofano Samuele 
Tonelli Roberta 
Totev Plamen Senkov2008
Totti Yuri2021
Tregnaghi Michele2008
Trevisan Clementina2008
Trotta Vittorio2021
Turchetto Edoardo2008
Turrisi Loredana2018
Ugolini Massimiliano2009
Vaccari Alessandro2017
Vaccari Nicola2008
Valentini Andrea2003
Valleri Marino2009
Varoli Maurizio2008
Varricchio Emilio2014
Ventura Andrea 
Venturelli Fabio2017
Venturi Marco 
Venturi Nicola2008
Venuti Luca2013
Vercellotti Sara2018
Vicinelli Davide2008
Vicinelli Davide 
Villani Achille 
Visentin Paolo2019
Vitali Luigi2017
Vitello Gabriella2017
Volpari Omar2002
Wu Xianmin Amin2016
Zambon Oscar2008
Zanelli Alessandro 
Zanetti Alessandro2010
Zanoli Alessio2014
Zanot Maurizio2008
Zanzi Montanaria Erika2018
Zhuge Huaqiang2017
Zilkova Sarka2009
Ziosi Antonella2017
Zirondelli Alessandro2008
Zocca Marco 
Zonin Laura2016
Zucchetto Graziano2008
Zucchetto Luciano2008
Zucchini Micaela2017
Zucconi Leonardo 
Zuppiroli Matteo2019