Albo

A B CDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Maestro Enogastronomo Sommelier Anno Diploma
Abeti Marco 2010
Acquasanta Carmela 2008
Agostinelli Umberto Giuseppe 2011
Agosto Alessandro
Akhmarova Elena 2010
Albano Rosa 2005
Albonetti Chiara 2011
Aldrovandi Federico 2009
Alibertini Antonella
Alonso V. Susana B. 2016
Altamura Maria Antonietta 2003
Amato Vincenza 2019
Amedeo Zurla 2002
Andra Badaloni 2004
Andreetta Simone 2009
Anticati Elda 2017
Antonazzo Anna 2017
Ardizzoni Federico 2016
Argento Gaspare 2014
Armenio Duccio Edoardo 2010
Armuzzi Roberta 2016
Attardo Desirée 2013
Atti Alessio 2019
Autiero Vincenzo
Autolitano Ludovico 2013
Azzalin Manuela 2008
Bagnacavalli Manuela
Baldissarri Federica 2018
Balduccci Angela 2014
Bano Elisabetta 2010
Bassi Fabio 2004
Baracchi Marcello 2005
Barbi Carlo 2008
Barbieri Massimo 2005
Barioni Paola
Barletta Domenico 2017
Bartoli Elisa
Basile Fabrizio 2019
Bassini Margherita 2011
Bastia Susanna 2014
Battesini Oriana Raffaela 2017
Bavieri Mirco 2009
Beato Sergio 2013
Belletti Fabio 2011
Bellodi Federica 2008
Benassi Valeria 2005
Benni Roberto
Benuzzi Francesco 2019
Beqiri Manuela 2008
Bergonzoni Claudio 2013
Berlingeri Irene Paola
Bernardi Giancarlo 2008
Bernardini Maria Rita
Bettini Fiorella 2015
Bettini Samuele 2010
Bettini Stefano 2010
Biagi Simone
Biavati Elisa 2008
Bignami Giorgio 2008
Bignami Giorgio
Bilancia Matteo
Bisegna Lina 2011
Biz Manuela 2008
Blochl Martina 2009
Boffardi Mauro 2005
Bonazza Paolo Cosimo 2010
Bonazzi Alessandro 2017
Bonetti Carlo 2016
Bonetti Sara 2016
Bonomi Alberto 2005
Bordin Silvia
Borin Alessandro 2008
Boschi Massimo 2017
Boschi Michele 2016
Boscolo Bruno S. 2009
Boscolo Caminetto Marco 2010
Boscolo Sonia 2010
Bozzato Raffaele 2010
Brama Alessandro 2018
Bravo Rocco 2010
Breveglieri Cristiano 2005
Broccoli Cristian 2011
Bruno Sabrina 2017
Bruscagin Emanuela 2005
Buganè Martina 2014
Buldrini Daniele 2017
Buscagin Manuela
Busi Silvia 2019
Businaro Matteo 2014
Cacciapuoti Francesca 2017
Calogiuri Laura 2016
Camattarri Simone 2017
Campardo Lorella 2008
Campeggi Andrea 2008
Canè Marco 2008
Canova Alessandro
Capeleto Francesca 2008
Cappellini Lauro 2005
Capponcelli Vincenzo 2014
Caprara Simone 2017
Carbone Antonio 2017
Cardellicchio Rodolfo 2010
Carli Valentina 2018
Carlo Gianluca 2010
Carraro Loris 2010
Cartella Diego 2014
Casadei Pietro 2011
Casagrande Davide
Casalini Franca 2014
Casella Veronica 2016
Caselli Erido
Casonato Daniele 2008
Cassanelli Alberto 2014
Cassani Paola 2019
Castellano Filippo 2019
Castelli Salvatore 2009
Catalano Giulia 2019
Cattaneo Stefano 2017
Cavazza Luca 2014
Cavicchioli Maura 2005
Cavina Elena 2018
Cembi Carlo
Cenni Emiliano 2018
Cera Donara 2009
Cerè Gabriele 2019
Cervasato Tatiana 2009
Cesari Andrea
Cescon Andrea 2008
Chianellato Silvia 2008
Chiara Antonella 2014
Chisini Alessandro 2017
Ciaccio Pietro 2013
Cinelli Ivo 2009
Cirimelli Giuseppina 2018
Cocchi Andrea 2011
Cocchi Paride 2004
Collina Arrigo 2016
Colosi Antonio
Comani Sandra 2003
Costa Ermenegildo 2018
Cotignoli Stefano 2019
Crawford Marisa A. 2009
Cristian Lombardi 2004
Cunsolo Salvatore 2010
D’Achilli Marcella 2017
Dall’Olio Roberto
Davalli Angelo
Davolio Cristian 2015
Dazzan Miranda 2008
Dazzani Maurizio 2013
De Biaggi Selena 2017
De Dominicis Francesco 2008
De Felice Salvatore 2014
De Hieronymis Dario 2014
De Marchi Marco
De Masi Domenico 2010
Deiana Luca
Della Rovere Maorco 2008
Di Cesare Alessandro
Di Fava Lynda 2011
Di Placido Jessica 2019
Di Santo Alessandro 2013
Diamanti Diario 2008
Diogrande Francesco 2016
DongQiusi 2017
Dore Chiara 2009
Driol Claudio 2010
Ebreo Massimo 2013
Enzo Stefano 2008
Fabris Thomas 2008
Fabrizzi Lucilla 2013
Falcomer Enzo 2008
Falconi Morena 2018
Faleo Joseph
Fantin Gabriella 2008
Fantuzzi Simone 2009
Farisco Marco 2008
Ferrari Mario 2005
Ferriani Milena 2005
Figliolia Stefano 2011
Finelli Aldo 2005
Finessi Maikol 2014
Finotto Luca
Fiore Pasquale 2019
Fischetti Pasqualino 2019
Fontana Edoardo 2017
Fontana Enrico Alessandro 2016
Fortezza Damiana 2019
Fortini Carlo 2008
Fortunati Mirto 2011
Forza Enrico 2009
Franceschelli Davide 2011
Franchi Daniela 2019
Franzoni Davide 2018
Franzoni Nicola 2018
Franzoni Riccardo 2016
Fuitem Emanuela
Furlan Andrea 2008
Furlan Roberto 2009
Gabellini Marzia
Gaiba Federica 2017
Galimberti Silvia 2008
Gambarotto Tommaso 2009
Gamberini Danilo 2016
Gamberini Mara 2016
Gamberini Paola 2013
Gangetti Fabio 2009
Gangetti Fausto
Garai Federico 2014
Garuti Matteo 2017
Gatti Roberto 2011
Gemelli Cristina
Generali Matteo 2019
Gervasi Francesco 2009
Gherardi Barbara 2016
Gherardi Claudia
Giacomini Barbara
Gilioli Patrizia 2005
Gilli Marco 2008
Giombetti Arianna
Giora Alessandra 2011
Giordani Maria Franca
Giorgi Gabriele 2013
Girvasi Massimiliano 2011
Giuliani Omer 2005
Gnudi Giancarlo 2008
Gordini Irene
Gorecka Marzena 2011
Govoni Cristiano 2005
Grandin Natalino 2009
Graziani Virna 2003
Greco Gianfranco 2008
Grimaldi Angela 2014
Grossi Alberto 2014
Gubellini Stefano 2009
Guerra Fabrizio
Guerzoni Marco 2011
Guidubaldi Erika 2014
Iacobucci Alessandra 2017
Iannone Amedeo 2016
Ilic Ivan 2013
Iogna Daniela 2013
Jacchelli Alessandro 2004
La Notte Antonio 2019
La Porta Pierluigi 2019
Labanti Daniela
Laganà Daniela 2009
Lambertini Angelo 2017
Lambertini Silvia 2017
Lauducci Andrea 2019
Landucci Marco
Lemmini Marco 2009
Lena Viviana 2019
Lina Alberto 2005
Liotti Antonio 2006
Lorenzon Roberto 2008
Lugli Alice 2013
Macchiarulo Gerardo Pio 2011
Macini Maurizio 2010
Maglione Matteo 2008
Magnani Jacopo 2014
Magnoni Antonella
Malagoli Mila 2019
Malatrasi Alida 2010
Melandri Francesco 2018
Malossi Roberto
Manara Cecilia 2015
Mandreoli Massimo 2009
Mandrioli Marco
Maneri Coralie 2017
Manferdini Adelmo 2008
Manferrari Francesca 2019
Manfron Natascia 2008
Mantovani Paolo Mario 2008
Manzoli Elisabetta 2018
Marafioti Fabrizio 2004
Marangoni Elisa
Marchesan Annalisa 2008
Marchesan Luca 2009
Marchesi Federica 2019
Marchesi Wanda 2008
Marchetti Massimo 2017
Marchi Clara 2017
Marchi Vera 2017
Marian Edi 2009
Marino Michele Carlo 2008
Mariotti Marilena 2015
Martelli Francesco 2017
Martelli Fulvio 2013
Martelli Massimo
Martelli Mauro 2008
Martin Elisa 2008
Martina Annalisa 2017
Martinelli Daniele 2005
Martinelli Stefano
Martini Gianluca 2006
Marzola Francesco 2010
Matranga Maria Luisa 2014
Mazza Alessandro
Mazzoni Tiziano 2009
Menegatti Yuri 2010
Messinas Ettore
Michelon Davide 2010
Minchio Giacomo 2010
Minchio Michele 2010
Minetto Marco 2018
Mion Moira 2010
Mitkov Mitko Rumenov 2016
Moccia Dario Nicola 2019
Monesi Monia 2004
Monica Bizzini 2004
Montanari Diego 2011
Monti Marcellino
Morandi Giacomo 2003
Morelli Sara 2008
Moretto Sileno 2009
Morrone Domenico 2013
Morselli Marcello 2011
Munari Claudia 2013
Mussetto Alessandro 2010
Muzzoli Tiziano 2005
Naccarato Luca 2016
Nalbone Alessandro 2010
Naldi Angela 2008
Naldi Doriano 2008
Nan Simone 2010
Nanni Gabriele 2011
Nanni Giordano
Nanni Pier Luigi
Nonni Alessandro 2018
Negria Mirala 2010
Orlandi Samuele 2015
Orlandi Simone 2015
Pagani Luca
Pagliarin Fabio 2010
Pallotta Giancarlo 2018
Pallotti Andrea 2011
Pancaldi Patrizia 2008
Pancani Loris
Pandiscia Saverio 2005
Paparella Danilo 2014
Paradiso Alfredo 2017
Parmiani Lorenzo 2018
Parolari Martino 2015
Pasini Luca 2018
Pasini Paolo 2016
Patelli Gian Luca
Patti Gaetano
Pauletto Tiziana 2008
Pavan Maria Teresa 2010
Pavirani Vittorio 2005
Pellizzon Sergio 2010
Perdisa Filippo 2017
Perricci Pietro 2008
Persiani Massimo
Pesce Laura 2011
Pessoa Neto Anselmo 2016
Pettinicchio Michele 2019
Piazzi Alessandro
Piazzi Valerio
Pinca Ketti 2019
Piscitelli Luca 2018
Pittorru Roberto 2017
Polesello Giovanna 2008
Poli Patrizia 2008
Poli Piero
Pontiroli Gianni 2005
Porri Andrea 2011
Possidente Valentino 2008
Pozzi Sara 2008
Preti Silva 2014
Pulega Fabrizio 2017
Pyriochos Elettra 2013
Quarin Barbara 2008
Ragonesi Gaetano 2016
Rambaldi Gabriele 2008
Ramponi Lorenzo 2014
Ricci Luigi 2010
Ricci Maccarini Loretta 2003
Ricci Petitoni Giordano 2016
Righi Sergio
Rigosi Mirco
Rizzoli Simona
Rocchi Claudio 2010
Rodrigues Ricardo 2017
Rofrano Eugenio
Romagnoli Sabrina 2013
Romiti Massimiliano 2016
Roncarà Cristina 2011
Rossato Isarema 2008
Rossi Andrea
Rossi Matteo 2016
Rossi Stefano 2016
Rossini Gianluca 2014
Rotiroti Federica 2017
Sala Federico 2005
Salcoacci Daniela 2019
Sammarchi Clarissa 2013
Sammarini Alberto 2016
Sandrucci Chiara 2017
Sanna Antonella 2019
Santi Renzo 2006
Santinelli Samuele 2017
Savian Marco 2008
Scanavini Stefano 2017
Scapolan Massimo 2008
Schenoni Visconti Paolo C.M.
Schiassi Jacopo 2013
Scomazzon Luca
Serra Andrea 2009
Seseri Agron 2014
Silipo Fabio 2011
Simon Edda 2008
Simoni Ivan 2018
Soggia Pierpaolo 2008
Soggia Pierpaolo
Sorrentino Gennaro 2019
Spatocco Davide 2013
Spigarelli Patrick 2008
Stefanini Riccardo
Stefano Domenico
Stival Piera 2013
Stupazzoni Anna Maria 2010
Succi Marinella 2019
Sychova Anna 2017
Tagliavini Daniela 2010
Taliani Antonella 2008
Tambasco Giovanni 2016
Tanucci Anna 2017
Tassi Alberto 2018
Tassi Stefano
Terio Giovanni 2013
Tesoro Francesco
Tinti Alessio 2019
Tinti Stefano
Tiozzo Andrea 2009
Tiozzo Giannino 2009
Tiziano Ferriani 2004
Tofano Samuele
Tonelli Roberta
Totev Plamen Senkov 2008
Tregnaghi Michele 2008
Trevisan Clementina 2008
Turchetto Edoardo 2008
Turrisi Loredana 2018
Ugolini Massimiliano 2009
Vaccari Alessandro 2017
Vaccari Nicola 2008
Valentini Andrea 2003
Valleri Marino 2009
Varoli Maurizio 2008
Varricchio Emilio 2014
Ventura Andrea
Venturelli Fabio 2017
Venturi Marco
Venturi Nicola 2008
Venuti Luca 2013
Vercellotti Sara 2018
Vicinelli Davide 2008
Vicinelli Davide
Villani Achille
Visentin Paolo 2019
Vitali Luigi 2017
Vitello Gabriella 2017
Volpari Omar 2002
Wu Xianmin Amin 2016
Zambon Oscar 2008
Zanelli Alessandro
Zanetti Alessandro 2010
Zanoli Alessio 2014
Zanot Maurizio 2008
Zanzi Montanaria Erika 2018
Zhuge Huaqiang 2017
Zilkova Sarka 2009
Ziosi Antonella 2017
Zirondelli Alessandro 2008
Zocca Marco
Zonin Laura 2016
Zucchetto Graziano 2008
Zucchetto Luciano 2008
Zucchini Micaela 2017
Zucconi Leonardo
Zuppiroli Matteo 2019